

ZTE Blade Max View
No offers yet
6.0"
4000mAh
16MP
3GB RAM
Oh wait!, prices for ZTE Blade Max View is not available yet. We will update as soon as we get ZTE Blade Max View price in Sri Lanka.
6.0"
4000mAh
16MP
3GB RAM
Price History over last weeks
Here you will find everything about
Also have a look at Accessories for ZTE Blade Max View in Sri Lanka
Price list for ZTE Blade Max View in Sri Lanka

Budget එක කීයකට වගේ ද හොයන්නෙ?
Bluetooth Handsfree
These are the most popular and rated by many as The Best Bluetooth Handsfrees for ZTE Blade Max View in 2026 that you can purchase online and get it delivered in Sri Lanka.
Bluetooth Headset V5.1, 16 Hrs HD Talktime CVC 8.0 Dual Mic Noise Cancelling Hands Free Bluetooth Earpiece
New bee Bluetooth Earpiece V5.0 Wireless Handsfree Headset with Microphone 24 Hrs Driving Headset
Link Dream Bluetooth Earpiece for Cell Phones Wireless V5.0 Hands Free Headset Noise Canceling Mic 24Hrs Talking
Mifo O5 Bluetooth TWS Wireless Earphones IPX7 Bluetooth Earphone Sport Stereo Sound handsfree Earbuds with Charging Box for Phone
Plantronics - Voyager 5200 Bluetooth with Noise Canceling
Click here for Full List of Best Bluetooth Handsfree in 2026 in Sri Lanka.
Phone Holders
These are the most popular and rated by many as The Best Phone Holderss for ZTE Blade Max View in 2026 that you can purchase online and get it delivered in Sri Lanka.
Click here for Full List of Best Phone Holders in 2026 in Sri Lanka.
Power Banks
These are the most popular and rated by many as The Best Power Bankss for ZTE Blade Max View in 2026 that you can purchase online and get it delivered in Sri Lanka.
Click here for Full List of Best Power Banks in 2026 in Sri Lanka.
Chargers
These are the most popular and rated by many as The Best Chargerss for ZTE Blade Max View in 2026 that you can purchase online and get it delivered in Sri Lanka.
Click here for Full List of Best Chargers in 2026 in Sri Lanka.
Back Covers
These are the most popular and rated by many as The Best Back Coverss for ZTE Blade Max View in 2026 that you can purchase online and get it delivered in Sri Lanka.
Click here for Full List of Best Back Covers in 2026 in Sri Lanka.
All prices for ZTE Blade Max View are listed in SriLankan Rupees / LKR .
The latest price of ZTE Blade Max View is still not available in our index
you can directly goto offer page of ZTE Blade Max View from respective dealer's website by clicking "View offer" button if available.
Phoneprice.lk does not guarantee the prices indexed for ZTE Blade Max View above are accurate, but if you find any differences Please drop a mail to ([email protected]).
Phoneprice.lk helps customers compare prices of ZTE Blade Max View Phone across different stores listed above in Sri lanka.
The ZTE Blade Max View price listed above, is valid in all major cities of Sri Lanka including Colombo ,Gampaha, Kandy, Jaffna, Kurunegala, Ampara , Anuradhapura , Ratnapura , Badulla , Kalutara, Matara , Puttalam , Nuwara Eliya , Batticaloa , Galle , Matara, Tissamaharama , Matale , Dambulla , Polonnaruwa , Trincomalee , Hambantota , Mannar , Kegalle , Kilinochchi , Vavuniya , Moneragala and Mullaitivu . Please check instructions at the specific stores for any deviation.
ZTE Blade Max View price points varies regularly. Please keep on checking our site, to keep updated of lowest price of ZTE Blade Max View offers in Sri Lankan Market.
ZTE Blade Max View is a Nano-SIM Phone from ZTE.
Device runs on Android 7.1.1 (Nougat), upgradable to Android 8.1 (Oreo) powered by Octa-core 1.4 GHz Cortex-A53 processor
ZTE Blade Max View comes with 32GB 3GB RAM internal memory and microSDXC. It's powered by Non-removable Li-Po 4000 mAh battery you can get talktime
Device has a IPS LCD capacitive touchscreen, 16M colors with 6.0 inches, 92.9 cm2 (~76.0% screen-to-body ratio) that can output 1080 x 2160 pixels, 18:9 ratio (~402 ppi density) resolution.
Back camera of ZTE Blade Max View is a and has a 8 MP front facing camera . The back camera comes with LED flash, HDR, panorama and fron camera with,
Here are the good and the bad about ZTE Blade Max View in Sri Lanka
Answer : 2019.
Answer : Available. Released 2019.
Answer : You can buy it for Contact Now from local stores in Sri Lanka.
Answer : ZTE Blade Max View comes with a screen size of 6.0 inches, 92.9 cm2 (~76.0% screen-to-body ratio).
Answer : This Phone has a IPS LCD capacitive touchscreen, 16M colors display.
Answer : ZTE Blade Max View comes with a with LED flash, HDR, panorama back camera setup.
Answer : This Phone has 8 MP with front camera setup.
Answer : ZTE Blade Max View can record videos with 1080p@30fps.
Answer : You might be able to take some quality selfies with 8 MP camera.
Answer : ZTE Blade Max View has a 3GB RAM RAM memory and Adreno 505 Graphics processor, So you should be able to play some smooth gaming on this device.
Answer : With the Adreno 505 Graphics processor, It should be able to play most of the heavy games without lagging.
Answer : ZTE Blade Max View has a 4000mAh you should be able to browse internet, watch videos, and play games for long hours before it runs out of battery.
Answer : 4000mAh battery should be fully charged with in 35 to 45 minutes with FAST CHARGING.
Answer : Non-removable Li-Po 4000 mAh battery With 4000mAh battery generally it should last 6 to 8 hours. but that depends on your usage.
Answer : ZTE Blade Max View has a 32GB 3GB RAM.
Answer : It is a Nano-SIM.
Answer : Have a look at the "ZTE Blade Max View Vs Other Phones" for more info.
In this video it explains more in-depth information about ZTE Blade Max View in Sri Lanka and unboxing of ZTE Blade Max View. It will alo explain pros and cons of ZTE Blade Max View compared to other mobile phones.
| Model | ZTE Blade Max View |
| Type | Phone |
| Network Technology | GSM / CDMA / HSPA / EVDO / LTE |
| Network 3g | HSDPA 850 / 1700(AWS) / 1900 |
| Network 4g | 2, 4, 5, 12, 13, 66 |
| Network Speed | HSPA 42.2/5.76 Mbps, LTE-A (2CA) Cat6 300/50 Mbps |
| GPRS | |
| Edge |
| Launch Announced | 2019 |
| Launch Status | Available. Released 2019 |
| Launch Status | Available. Released 2019 |
| Body Build | Glass front, plastic back, plastic frame |
| Body Dimensions | 163.1 x 74.9 x 8.1 mm (6.42 x 2.95 x 0.32 in) |
| Weight | 160 g (5.64 oz) |
| SIM Card Type | Nano-SIM |
| Display Type | IPS LCD capacitive touchscreen, 16M colors |
| Display Size | 6.0 inches, 92.9 cm2 (~76.0% screen-to-body ratio) |
| Display Resolution | 1080 x 2160 pixels, 18:9 ratio (~402 ppi density) |
| Display Multitouch | |
| Display Protection |
| OS | Android 7.1.1 (Nougat), upgradable to Android 8.1 (Oreo) |
| Chipset | Qualcomm MSM8940 Snapdragon 435 (28 nm) |
| CPU | Octa-core 1.4 GHz Cortex-A53 |
| GPU | Adreno 505 |
| External Memory | microSDXC |
| Internal Memory | 32GB 3GB RAM |
| Camera | 8 MP |
| Features | LED flash, HDR, panorama |
| Video | 1080p@30fps |
| Front Camera | 8 MP |
| Features | |
| Video |
| WLAN | Wi-Fi 802.11 b/g/n/ac, dual-band, Wi-Fi Direct, hotspot |
| Bluetooth | 4.2, A2DP, LE |
| GPS | Yes, with A-GPS |
| NFC | |
| Radio | Unspecified |
| USB | 2.0, Type-C 1.0 reversible connector |
| Sensors | Fingerprint (rear-mounted), accelerometer, proximity |
| Messaging | |
| Browser | |
| JAVA |
| General info | Non-removable Li-Po 4000 mAh battery |
| Talk time | |
| Music play | |
| Standby |
| SAR US | |
| SAR EU |
Since you are interested in ZTE Blade Max View, We thought you would also be interested in other ZTE. We have shortlisted the latest and the most popular ZTE phones that are available in Sri Lankan Mobile phone market
| Latest ZTE Mobile Phone Models | Price |
|---|
Our index currently doesn't have offers for ZTE Blade Max View price in Sri Lanka
It is always good to find and Compare actual prices before you make the buying decision. Compare ZTE Blade Max View Price in Sri Lanka from Largest Daily updated price list. August,2026 Prices from 0 dealers.
Want to say something?